BAS RHIN JUDO
Comité Judo 67
 06 Novembre 2022 

CHALLENGE SCHULER CADET(TE)S

Épreuves


-44
REHABI Wissal (68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
LARIT Maroua (68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DE GUEBWILLER
-48
CARRACA Maria
JC Liesthal
REGO Celia (67, GRE )
A.M. DU PAYS DE LA MOSSIG
OSSWALD Marion (67, GRE )
ALLIANCE JUDO BASSE-ALSACE
VELOTERI Lea (68, GRE )
J.C. MASEVAUX
5
AHMED YAHIA Eleha (67, GRE )
J.C.BISCHWILLER
5
SIPTROTT Sido (67, GRE )
STRASBOURG UNIV.CLUB
-52
ALEMPS Zoe (68, GRE )
J.C. MASEVAUX
CARRACA Celina
JC Liesthal
GARNIER Romane (88, GRE )
VOSGES JUDO
STOLL Valentine (67, GRE )
ALLIANCE JUDO BASSE-ALSACE
5
ATOUIL Imane (67, GRE )
A.M. DU PAYS DE LA MOSSIG
5
GRUNER Camille (67, GRE )
JC SHINSEI SCHERWILLER
7
DELEZENNE Romane (67, GRE )
STRASBOURG UNIV.CLUB
7
FASSLER Nine (67, GRE )
ARTS MARTIAUX D ESCHAU
NC
BENSEFIA Kawthar Safa (68, GRE )
RIEDISHEIM ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
GUELIN Oriane (67, GRE )
J.C.QUATZENHEIM
NC
HUMBERT Emma (67, GRE )
ALSACE NORD JUDO
NC
LOUVET ECHE Clemence (77, IDF )
JC MORMANT
NC
RUPP Jade (57, GRE )
J.A.ST AVOLD
-57
QUINTERO Amelia (68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
BRECH Dellia (68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
BRAGEUL Adeline (67, GRE )
J.C.QUATZENHEIM
BRAULOTTE Leane (88, GRE )
VOSGES JUDO
5
BOUAMAMA Neyla (67, GRE )
STRASBOURG UNIV.CLUB
5
VATEL Marielys (68, GRE )
ARTS MARTIAUX COLMAR
7
AUGUSTO Cloe (68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
7
DEXEMPLE Claire (88, GRE )
VOSGES JUDO
NC
ATOUIL Chaima (67, GRE )
A.M. DU PAYS DE LA MOSSIG
NC
CHIFFAUDEL Flore (68, GRE )
J.C. MASEVAUX
NC
ESCHRICH Elsa (68, GRE )
JC DU VAL D ARGENT
NC
GASPAR Vittoria (68, GRE )
E.DE COMBAT DE THANN
NC
GROB Sophie (67, GRE )
J.C.SELESTAT
NC
LEMAITRE Chloe (68, GRE )
JC DU VAL D ARGENT
NC
MERCHEL Alexa
JC OFFENBURG
-63
RAOULT Manon (54, GRE )
CERC.NANCEIEN JUDO
KOUDRI Lucie (67, GRE )
ALLIANCE JUDO BASSE-ALSACE
ANTOINE BRUGGER Leane (68, GRE )
TEAM JUDO ZILLISHEIM
ENNESSER Camille (67, GRE )
JC LA WANTZENAU
5
LOVISA Anais (70, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CHAMPAGNEY
5
TISCHLER Cloe (67, GRE )
ALLIANCE JUDO BASSE-ALSACE
7
HUMBERT Victoria (67, GRE )
ALSACE NORD JUDO
7
RICHERT Alix (68, GRE )
LE DOJO ALTKIRCH
NC
BEHRA Audrey (68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB FESSENHEIM
NC
HIRTZ Amelie (68, GRE )
J.J.J.C. DE STAFFELFELDEN
NC
KHALLAH Maissane (68, GRE )
COLMAR JUDO
NC
LARGE Louane (25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AUDINCOURT
NC
MUNSCH Sarah (68, GRE )
COLMAR JUDO
NC
SPINNER Jeanne (67, GRE )
JC SHINSEI SCHERWILLER
-70
ANDRES Noemie (67, GRE )
J.C.SAVERNE
CLAD Angelina (68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
BERTACCO Giorgia (25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AUDINCOURT
SCHWARTZ Alexia (67, GRE )
AMITIE LINGOLSHEIM JUDO
5
BOHNERT Laura (67, GRE )
A.M. DU PAYS DE LA MOSSIG
5
LELIEVRE Line (67, GRE )
CTRE JUDO HERRLISHEIM
7
ABERAOUZE Ines (67, GRE )
A.M. DU PAYS DE LA MOSSIG
7
ROECKER Luna (67, GRE )
CLUB JUDO MUNDOLSHEIM
+70
SCHEIDER Ines (67, GRE )
J.C.SAVERNE
BENLAMLIH Sofia (68, GRE )
RIEDISHEIM ARTS MARTIAUX
YOURJA Hajar (67, GRE )
J.C.QUATZENHEIM
4
GEISSERT--WIHLIDAL Emma (67, GRE )
JUDO NETSUJO STRASBOURG NEUDOR
-46
REPIQUET Yaniss (57, GRE )
CENTRE JUDO DE FORBACH
BIGAULT Morgan (54, GRE )
AJ54
LOUCHENE Salah Edine (68, GRE )
ESPERANCE 1893 MULHOUSE
REBHUHN Tigane (67, GRE )
J.C.SELESTAT
5
LINGENHEIM Noa (67, GRE )
ALLIANCE JUDO BASSE-ALSACE
5
MANA Ayoub (67, GRE )
A.R.A.N.I.
-50
KROUSE Simon
JC Liesthal
SOUBET Arthur (67, GRE )
JC LA WANTZENAU
BERISHA Florian (68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DE GUEBWILLER
WEIBEL William (67, GRE )
J.C.SAVERNE
5
GERARD Lilian (68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB FESSENHEIM
5
KIRSCHER Theo (68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
7
KERN Paul (68, GRE )
TEAM JUDO ZILLISHEIM
7
SALOME Gaetan (68, GRE )
COLMAR JUDO
NC
BROCHARD Mael (67, GRE )
ALLIANCE JUDO BASSE-ALSACE
NC
DURAND Nathan (88, GRE )
JUDO CLUB ST LEONARD
NC
MARTI Hugo (68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DE GUEBWILLER
NC
MULLER Timeo (68, GRE )
J.C. MASEVAUX
NC
ORIEL-GRAVIER Clement (88, GRE )
JUDO CLUB BRUYERES
-55
TSINTSAEV Haroun (67, GRE )
JC LA WANTZENAU
SALMERON Matias (25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AUDINCOURT
BELKAHLA Ilyes-Loqman (68, GRE )
ESPERANCE 1893 MULHOUSE
BETTANNIER Sacha (68, GRE )
ARTS MARTIAUX COLMAR
5
BEJOT THOBOIS Axel (25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AUDINCOURT
5
SION Killian (70, BFC )
CERC SPORTIF LURON
7
KOULEL Yanis (67, GRE )
J.C.SAVERNE
7
KRUGER Kevin (57, GRE )
J.A.ST AVOLD
NC
ANELOT Benjamin (88, GRE )
JUDO CLUB BRUYERES
NC
DOUMA BENYAMINA Romain (67, GRE )
J.C.SAVERNE
NC
GINTHER Raul (68, GRE )
J.C.SIERENTZ
NC
GOUETH Florian (67, GRE )
J.C.QUATZENHEIM
NC
KADRI Ilias (68, GRE )
ESPERANCE 1893 MULHOUSE
NC
MAISURADZE Nikolo (67, GRE )
ALLIANCE JUDO BASSE-ALSACE
NC
MEY Charles (68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
NC
NATIVEL Tom (68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DE GUEBWILLER
NC
PHILIPPE LEVY Gaspard (68, GRE )
S.R.E.G. MULHOUSE
NC
VIEIRA DE ALMEIDA Raphael (67, GRE )
ALSACE NORD JUDO
NC
VIRAPIN Enzo (68, GRE )
JC DU VAL D ARGENT
-60
SOUMANN Noe (67, GRE )
M.J.C.DE BARR
D ANTONIO Justin (67, GRE )
JUDO NETSUJO STRASBOURG NEUDOR
BENYAHYA Samy (67, GRE )
STRASBOURG UNIV.CLUB
EL MOUBARIKIM Yanis (25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AUDINCOURT
5
DROUIN Maxence (67, GRE )
A.M. DU PAYS DE LA MOSSIG
5
FUHRER Hector (67, GRE )
J.C.BISCHWILLER
7
KICHOU Anis (67, GRE )
A.R.A.N.I.
7
WITWICKI Romain (68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB FESSENHEIM
NC
ABERKANE Amine (67, GRE )
STRASBOURG UNIV.CLUB
NC
GIMENEZ Matthieu (77, IDF )
JC MORMANT
NC
PASQUIER Ethan (68, GRE )
ARTS MARTIAUX COLMAR
NC
TAMOEVI Dato (67, GRE )
RACING CLUB STRASBOURG
-66
MARTIN Celian (68, GRE )
LE DOJO ALTKIRCH
KACI Kevin (68, GRE )
ESPERANCE 1893 MULHOUSE
ABDRAIM Ali (67, GRE )
JC LA WANTZENAU
DJAVATKHANOV Boulat (67, GRE )
STRASBOURG UNIV.CLUB
5
EVANGELISTA Gabriel (67, GRE )
M.J.C.DE BARR
5
MORARU Marc Andre (68, GRE )
JC KANO HUNINGUE JUDO
7
BEN YOUNES Ryan (68, GRE )
ESPERANCE 1893 MULHOUSE
7
LAMPE Finley
TV HEITERSHEIM (GER)
NC
ANTONYAN Alexandre (68, GRE )
ARTS MARTIAUX COLMAR
NC
ARAKELYAN Edgar (67, GRE )
JC LA WANTZENAU
NC
BASSO DE MARCH Lucas (67, GRE )
ALLIANCE JUDO BASSE-ALSACE
NC
BECKER Clement (68, GRE )
CERCLE JUDO RIXHEIM
NC
GAURGASHVILI Mikail (67, GRE )
JC LA WANTZENAU
NC
MARTZ Jules (67, GRE )
CTRE JUDO HERRLISHEIM
NC
MEISBURGER Aleandro (68, GRE )
LE DOJO ALTKIRCH
NC
OSTERTAG Hugo (67, GRE )
AMITIE LINGOLSHEIM JUDO
NC
PAYET Leopold (67, GRE )
J.C.DRULINGEN
NC
TOURNIER Remi (67, GRE )
JC LA WANTZENAU
-73
TSINTSAEV Hamid (67, GRE )
JC LA WANTZENAU
BENDRAWI Fares (68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
ARAKELYAN Khatchik (67, GRE )
JC LA WANTZENAU
JUNG Leopold (67, GRE )
ALLIANCE JUDO BASSE-ALSACE
5
KAUSS Nathan (67, GRE )
ALSACE NORD JUDO
5
PARMENTIER Carol (68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DE GUEBWILLER
7
KHAZAMATOV Imran (67, GRE )
STRASBOURG UNIV.CLUB
7
SOSONNYI Ivan (67, GRE )
STRASBOURG UNIV.CLUB
NC
BAKROU Mahmoud (68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
NC
BELMAHDI Karim (68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
NC
BENHARIRA Wassim (68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
NC
BOISSET Damien (68, GRE )
LE DOJO ALTKIRCH
NC
CHARLE Jean (88, GRE )
JUDO CLUB BRUYERES
NC
DELHOPITAL Arno (68, GRE )
JC KANO HUNINGUE JUDO
NC
GUFFON FELLMANN Dorian (67, GRE )
A.R.A.N.I.
NC
KACED Daoud Mounir (67, GRE )
STRASBOURG UNIV.CLUB
NC
KASMI Rayan (68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB WITTENHEIM
NC
KERAMYAN Samuel (67, GRE )
J.C.SELESTAT
NC
KHATCHATRYAN Robert (67, GRE )
ALSACE NORD JUDO
NC
MICHEL Maxandre (70, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CHAMPAGNEY
NC
ZAKI Arya (67, GRE )
J.C.BRUMATH
-81
LOUIS Melvin (67, GRE )
J.C.SELESTAT
DIBOURG Felix (67, GRE )
A.M. DU PAYS DE LA MOSSIG
GWIAZDA Stan (68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB WITTENHEIM
MEYER Arsene (67, GRE )
J.C.SAVERNE
5
JAFFEUX Alexis (68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DE GUEBWILLER
5
MORENO Ewann (57, GRE )
J.A.ST AVOLD
7
MOURINET - MANGA Marvin (68, GRE )
ARTS MARTIAUX COLMAR
7
STOESSER Tom (68, GRE )
LE DOJO ALTKIRCH
7
VEDESHIN Eugen (68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
NC
ESCHER Thibault (67, GRE )
ARTS MARTIAUX D ESCHAU
-90
BASSO DE MARCH Florian (67, GRE )
ALLIANCE JUDO BASSE-ALSACE
SUDRES Hugo (68, GRE )
J.C. MIFUNE RICHWILLER
GOUETH William (67, GRE )
J.C.QUATZENHEIM
+90
JOUVIS Maël (67, GRE )
ALLIANCE JUDO BASSE-ALSACE
BOUCHAREB Yanis (68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
BAGHRAMYAN Aharon (67, GRE )
JC LA WANTZENAU