BAS RHIN JUDO
Comité Judo 67
 06 Mars 2022 

SHIAI (1D, 2D, 3D) MASC ET FEM CHARMES

Épreuves


1er dan
( + 10pts )
BEDELL STEPHANIE (54, GRE )
JSC MUSSIPONTAIN
( + 37pts )
BOITTE MARIE (88, GRE )
ETIVAL CLAIREFONTAINE JUDO
( + 27pts )
BRAULOTTE LEANE (88, GRE )
VOSGES JUDO
( + 10pts )
BUHLER NATACHA (70, BFC )
CERC SPORTIF LURON
( + 20pts )
DEXEMPLE CLAIRE (88, GRE )
VOSGES JUDO
( + 20pts )
DRAPIER SOPHIE (70, BFC )
CERC SPORTIF LURON
( + 0pts )
DROUIN ELOISE (67, GRE )
A.M. DU PAYS DE LA MOSSIG
( + 0pts )
EGLOFF HELENE (57, GRE )
METZ JUDO JUJITSU
( + 10pts )
FABING MARIE (57, GRE )
CL.GROSBLIEDERSTROFF
( + 20pts )
FAIVRE CANDICE (54, GRE )
CERC.NANCEIEN JUDO
( + 40pts )
FERNANDES SHANA (88, GRE )
JUDO CLUB 88 CHARMES
( + 30pts )
GEORGES NOEMIE (54, GRE )
CERC.NANCEIEN JUDO
( + 0pts )
GRAMAGLIA CHIARA (57, GRE )
JC CLOUANGE
( + 10pts )
KALANQUIN AMBRE (68, GRE )
CERCLE JUDO RIXHEIM
( + 10pts )
LAFERLA MANON (54, GRE )
U S J C JARNY
( + 10pts )
LELEUX EMMA (54, GRE )
HAUCOURT JUDO
( + 0pts )
LITAIZE JUSTINE (54, GRE )
E S CUSTINES JUDO
( + 20pts )
PEYROUZERE LUCIE (57, GRE )
AJ KOENIGS SIERCK
( + 0pts )
PIERSON EMIE (67, GRE )
JUDO CLUB OBERNAI
( + 20pts )
PRUKOP FLORIANE (68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB LABAROCHE
( + 0pts )
ROMANOWSKI CAMILLE (57, GRE )
JC RURANGE MONTREQUIENNE
( + 10pts )
ROUX ELISE (67, GRE )
STRASBOURG UNIV.CLUB
( + 30pts )
ROYER ALEXANDRA (54, GRE )
JSC MUSSIPONTAIN
( + 30pts )
SIMON ISAURE (54, GRE )
EC.J.BLAINVILLE DAMELEVIERES
( + 20pts )
VEJUX CELIA (54, GRE )
E S CUSTINES JUDO
2ème dan
( + 40pts )
AUBRY SABRINA (88, GRE )
JUDO CLUB BRUYERES
( + 20pts )
CLEMENT LEONIE (88, GRE )
JUDO CLUB BRUYERES
( + 0pts )
FAVER MARIE (67, GRE )
JUDO CLUB OBERNAI
( + 0pts )
GRUN AMELIE (88, GRE )
JUDO CLUB CHANTRAINE
( + 30pts )
LAGARDE ROSE (88, GRE )
MLC DE LA BRESSE DOJO MONTAGNE
( + 10pts )
PETRY MANON (57, GRE )
AJ KOENIGS SIERCK
( + 20pts )
SAINT-DIZIER ROMANE (57, GRE )
A.F.C.S. MARLY
1er dan
( + 0pts )
ANFOSSI NOE (69, AURA )
C.L. DE FRANCHEVILLE
( + 0pts )
AUBERTIN THIERRY (57, GRE )
CL.GROSBLIEDERSTROFF
( + 40pts )
BARBE ARTHUR (88, GRE )
J.C.DARNIEULLES
( + 30pts )
BASCHUNG MAEL (68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB ENSISHEIM
( + 0pts )
BEDEL LOUIS (88, GRE )
ETIVAL CLAIREFONTAINE JUDO
( + 0pts )
BELABBAS NASSRI WAHID (57, GRE )
JUDO CLUB SARRALBE
( + 30pts )
BELHOCINE BRAHIM (57, GRE )
A.F.C.S. MARLY
( + 50pts )
BEN YOUNES LOUAYE (68, GRE )
ESPERANCE 1893 MULHOUSE
( + 30pts )
BEN YOUNES RYAN (68, GRE )
ESPERANCE 1893 MULHOUSE
( + 0pts )
BENNOUR ALEXANDRE (54, GRE )
PUNCH NANCY
( + 50pts )
BERNHEIM PAULIN (68, GRE )
CJJ PFASTATT
( + 30pts )
BIZE THIBAUT (25, BFC )
DOJO FRANC-COMTOIS
( + 0pts )
BLANCHER CLEMENT (69, AURA )
C.L. DE FRANCHEVILLE
( + 0pts )
BLANCHETETE PAUL (54, GRE )
EC.J.BLAINVILLE DAMELEVIERES
( + 0pts )
BOHN LOUIS (54, GRE )
FCL DE BRICHAMBEAU
( + 40pts )
BOISSINOT SAMUEL (54, GRE )
HAUCOURT JUDO
( + 0pts )
BOUTON ALEXIS (54, GRE )
EC.J.BLAINVILLE DAMELEVIERES
( + 30pts )
BRUNET TRISTAN (88, GRE )
DOJO MIRECURTIEN
( + 0pts )
CANTIANI GUILLAUME (54, GRE )
J.C AUDUN LE ROMAN
( + 0pts )
CHAUSSOY TRISTAN (54, GRE )
HAUCOURT JUDO
( + 20pts )
CHOLVIN JEROME (67, GRE )
JC J-KANO DORLISHEIM DINSHEIM
( + 0pts )
CIPRESSO NICOLAS (54, GRE )
J.C.SEICHANAIS
( + 20pts )
CORDIER ALEXIS (88, GRE )
MLC DE LA BRESSE DOJO MONTAGNE
( + 40pts )
CREUTZ CYPRIEN (67, GRE )
J.C.SELESTAT
( + 17pts )
CRISPU MATTEO (57, GRE )
A.F.C.S. MARLY
( + 0pts )
DAMONT PAUL (54, GRE )
OMNI FROUARD POMPEY
( + 20pts )
DE CECCO MATHEO (57, GRE )
A.F.C.S. MARLY
( + 20pts )
DEMANGEAT MICHAEL (88, GRE )
J.C.ST DIE
( + 50pts )
DIOP MOUHAMADOU MOUSTAPHA (67, GRE )
RACING CLUB STRASBOURG
( + 30pts )
DORGET MAXENCE (88, GRE )
JUDO CLUB CHANTRAINE
( + 10pts )
DROUIN MAXENCE (67, GRE )
A.M. DU PAYS DE LA MOSSIG
( + 17pts )
DUBAIL LUCAS (54, GRE )
JUDO VAL DE LORRAINE 54
( + 20pts )
DUSSINE PIERRE (54, GRE )
JUDO VAL DE LORRAINE 54
( + 27pts )
FATRE LOUIS (54, GRE )
JUDO GYM JUJITSU DIEULOUARD
( + 40pts )
FAY EVAN (88, GRE )
CLUB J.VALLEE LA PLAINE
( + 0pts )
FAZEL-RABI KIASE (25, BFC )
DOJO FRANC-COMTOIS
( + 0pts )
FICHET ERWAN (57, GRE )
J.C. CATTENOM
( + 20pts )
FLORENTIN LOIC (67, GRE )
CLUB JUDO JUJITSU DUPPIGHEIM
( + 27pts )
FLUGEL JOEL (57, GRE )
AJ KOENIGS SIERCK
( + 40pts )
GEHIN ALEXANDRE (55, GRE )
JC BELLEVILLOIS
( + 0pts )
GENNERAT MATTHIEU (69, AURA )
C.L. DE FRANCHEVILLE
( + 20pts )
GIL FREDERIC (57, GRE )
AJ KOENIGS SIERCK
( + 0pts )
GRAMAGLIA ENZO (57, GRE )
JC CLOUANGE
( + 30pts )
GROSSELIN RENAUD (54, GRE )
JUDO VAL DE LORRAINE 54
( + 20pts )
GUTH BRUNO (67, GRE )
JC KRAUTERGERSHEIM
( + 30pts )
JAKO THOMAS (67, GRE )
STRASBOURG UNIV.CLUB
( + 7pts )
JEANDIN ENZO (88, GRE )
JUDO CLUB 88 CHARMES
( + 20pts )
JEHEL ALBAN (68, GRE )
JC DU VAL D ARGENT
( + 0pts )
JINDAL DIVYADISHTA (54, GRE )
CERC.NANCEIEN JUDO
( + 20pts )
JOLY MARIN (67, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DE ROSHEIM
( + 17pts )
KACI KEVIN (68, GRE )
ESPERANCE 1893 MULHOUSE
( + 0pts )
KOUDRI ANGUS (67, GRE )
ASL ROBERTSAU
( + 10pts )
KREBS JUSTIN (57, GRE )
JUDO CLUB ALBESTROFF
( + 30pts )
KREBS SYLVAIN (57, GRE )
JUDO CLUB ALBESTROFF
( + 0pts )
LARCHE REMI (88, GRE )
REMIREMONT JUDO
( + 17pts )
LECUYER ENZO (54, GRE )
HAUCOURT JUDO
( + 37pts )
LEMMEL CORENTIN (54, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DE LUNEVILLE
( + 20pts )
LEMOINE ROMAIN (54, GRE )
JUDO VAL DE LORRAINE 54
( + 17pts )
LESIGNE BENJAMIN (88, GRE )
J.C.ST DIE
( + 40pts )
LOUIS MELVIN (67, GRE )
J.C.SELESTAT
( + 27pts )
MAITRE ENZO (54, GRE )
HAUCOURT JUDO
( + 0pts )
MARTIN ALBAN (54, GRE )
J.C.SEICHANAIS
( + 20pts )
MICHANOL NATHAN (57, GRE )
DOJO MONTIGNIEN
( + 0pts )
MIQUEL JOAKIM (68, GRE )
RIEDISHEIM ARTS MARTIAUX
( + 20pts )
MONNIER CHRISTOPHE (54, GRE )
JUDO VAL DE LORRAINE 54
( + 0pts )
MOUILLOT ARNAUD (54, GRE )
PUNCH NANCY
( + 0pts )
NOEL THOMAS (88, GRE )
J.C.DARNIEULLES
( + 0pts )
OBERZUSSER JEAN-PHILIPPE (68, GRE )
AMIS DE LA NATURE
( + 0pts )
PAILLASSARD - CHANOURDIE EMILIEN (54, GRE )
CERC.NANCEIEN JUDO
( + 24pts )
PELIGRY VICTOR (55, GRE )
J.C.VIGNEULLES-FRESNES
( + 0pts )
PLAB ORLANDO (57, GRE )
J.C. CATTENOM
( + 10pts )
PUSCA ENZO (68, GRE )
J.C. MASEVAUX
( + 10pts )
RAHMANI ABDELGHANI (67, GRE )
RACING CLUB STRASBOURG
( + 50pts )
SAMAKE NOA (54, GRE )
OMNI FROUARD POMPEY
( + 10pts )
SCHROEDER MATTEO (57, GRE )
JUDO JU JITSU CLUB DE PANGE L
( + 20pts )
SCOTTO DI APOLLONIA WILLIAM (88, GRE )
DOJO MIRECURTIEN
( + 40pts )
SOMMEREISEN LUCAS (68, GRE )
J.C. MASEVAUX
( + 0pts )
STRUBEL CHRISTOPHE (67, GRE )
JC J-KANO DORLISHEIM DINSHEIM
( + 20pts )
THIL MAXIME (57, GRE )
CL.GROSBLIEDERSTROFF
( + 0pts )
THIRIET GAUTIER (88, GRE )
MLC DE LA BRESSE DOJO MONTAGNE
( + 0pts )
VEJUX JORIS (54, GRE )
E S CUSTINES JUDO
( + 30pts )
VELOTERI PIERRE (68, GRE )
J.C. MASEVAUX
( + 10pts )
VERNAY BENOIT (68, GRE )
CERCLE JUDO RIXHEIM
( + 0pts )
VILLAUME CHRETIEN THOMAS (54, GRE )
OMNI FROUARD POMPEY
( + 10pts )
WEISSE MARTIN (57, GRE )
A.F.C.S. MARLY
( + 10pts )
WITTMER ERIC (67, GRE )
CLUB JUDO JUJITSU DUPPIGHEIM
2ème dan
( + 20pts )
ANDRES LENNY (67, GRE )
J.C.SAVERNE
( + 40pts )
BAPTISTE ROMAIN (54, GRE )
JUDO VAL DE LORRAINE 54
( + 7pts )
BARETH FABIEN (88, GRE )
JC RAMBERVILLERS
( + 0pts )
BARTSCH LOICK (68, GRE )
MJC UNGERSHEIM
( + 0pts )
BASSIN MARTIAL (54, GRE )
U S J C JARNY
( + 0pts )
BAUMEISTER JULIEN (68, GRE )
MJC UNGERSHEIM
( + 20pts )
BOUKAIL SINA (68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB WITTENHEIM
( + 30pts )
CHROUKATE YOUNESSE (68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB WITTENHEIM
( + 0pts )
CREMONI JEREMY (54, GRE )
J.C.BASSIN DE LONGWY
( + 0pts )
DELACOURT ROMUALD (54, GRE )
EC.J.BLAINVILLE DAMELEVIERES
( + 0pts )
DENOMME DORIAN (88, GRE )
JUDO CLUB CHANTRAINE
( + 0pts )
DOLLET SAMUEL (57, GRE )
A.F.C.S. MARLY
( + 37pts )
FINCK PIERRE-ANTOINE (68, GRE )
AMIS DE LA NATURE
( + 0pts )
HAMELIN MARVYN (88, GRE )
JUDO CLUB CHANTRAINE
( + 20pts )
KERN EVANN (57, GRE )
DOJO ENNERY 57
( + 0pts )
KNITTEL MICHAEL (57, GRE )
JC FENETRANGE
( + 0pts )
LECTARD FLORENT (54, GRE )
JSC MUSSIPONTAIN
( + 14pts )
LECUYER MATEO (54, GRE )
HAUCOURT JUDO
( + 10pts )
MANSUY ANTONY (54, GRE )
CERC.NANCEIEN JUDO
( + 0pts )
MARLIOT MATHYS (88, GRE )
JUDO CLUB CHANTRAINE
( + 10pts )
OUAHAB MARWAN (54, GRE )
U S J C JARNY
( + 0pts )
PABST ARNAUD (57, GRE )
DOJO ENNERY 57
( + 0pts )
PEULTIER JULIEN (54, GRE )
U S J C JARNY
( + 0pts )
REBOUT ADRIEN (54, GRE )
EC.J.BLAINVILLE DAMELEVIERES
( + 40pts )
ROMBACH THOMAS (54, GRE )
CERC.NANCEIEN JUDO
( + 10pts )
SMOUTS ROBIN (54, GRE )
JUDO VAL DE LORRAINE 54
( + 30pts )
STANKOVIC NICOLAS (54, GRE )
JUDO VAL DE LORRAINE 54
( + 20pts )
STURGES EWAN (57, GRE )
BUDOKAI COURCELLES CHAUSSY
( + 37pts )
SUPPER MAXIME (54, GRE )
U S J C JARNY
( + 0pts )
SUTTER MAXIME (67, GRE )
CLUB JUDO JUJITSU DUPPIGHEIM
( + 10pts )
WATELOT NOAM (54, GRE )
JUDO VAL DE LORRAINE 54
3ème dan
( + 20pts )
ADAMI HADRIEN (54, GRE )
JUDO VAL DE LORRAINE 54
( + 10pts )
BRETON ADRIEN (68, GRE )
JUDO ESPACE 110
( + 17pts )
CAHN FREDERIC (57, GRE )
JUDO JU JITSU CLUB DE PANGE L
( + 0pts )
COQUILLAT LOUIS-ARTHUR (54, GRE )
PUNCH NANCY
( + 7pts )
HERTZOG VINCENT (68, GRE )
AMIS DE LA NATURE
( + 27pts )
JACQUIN CLEMENT (88, GRE )
VOSGES JUDO
( + 17pts )
LOVY DAMIEN (54, GRE )
U S J C JARNY
( + 20pts )
MARTIGNON GIANNI (54, GRE )
CERC.NANCEIEN JUDO
( + 10pts )
MICHANOL LUCAS (57, GRE )
DOJO MONTIGNIEN
( + 20pts )
MICHEL XAVIER (54, GRE )
ALLIANCE LEUCQUOISE DE JUDO
( + 30pts )
OGER SEBASTIEN (54, GRE )
PUNCH NANCY
( + 0pts )
PETRY VIDRIC (57, GRE )
AJ KOENIGS SIERCK
( + 40pts )
SPENLE FRANCOIS (69, AURA )
FUJI YAMA CLUB
( + 10pts )
SPENLE PATRICK (54, GRE )
A L NEUVES MAISONS